Zəhərli bitkilər print
Alliaceae: Allium kunthianum, Allium saxatile, Allium szovitsii
Asclepiadaceae: Cynanchum acutum, Periploca graeca, Vincetoxicum scandens
Dryopteridaceae: Dryopteris filix-mas
Balsaminaceae: Impatiens noli-tangere
Boraginaceae: Echium maculatum, Echium vulgare, Heliotropium suaveolens, Huynhia pulchra
Capparidaceae: Capparis herbacea
Caprifoliaceae: Lonicera caucasica
Caryophyllaceae: Agrostemma githago, Dichodon cerastoidaes, Cerastium davuricum, Cerastium purpurascens, Cerastium szowitsii, Gypsophila elegans,Gypsophila lipskyi, Gypsophila tenuifolia, Stellaria holostea, Stellaria media, Vaccaria hispanica
Celastraceae: Euonymus europaea, Euonymus latifolia
Chenopodiaceae: Anabasis aphylla, Chenopodium botrys, Hablitzia tamnoides
Compositae: Achillea millefoilum, Acroptilon repens, Anthemis triumfettii, Artemisia chamaemelifolia, Artemisia annua, Artemisia szowitsiana, Carduus arabicus, Centaurea cheiranthifolia, Centaurea pseudoscabiosa, Centaurea iberica, Centaurea solstitialis, Chondrilla juncea, Cichorium intybus, Cirsium kosmelii, Cirsium obvallatum, Eupatorium cannabinum, Conyza canadensis, Grossheimia macrocephala, Inula orientalis, Lactuca georgica, Lactuca serriola, Psephellus transcaucasicus, Tanacetum coccineum, Tanacetum kotschyi, Senecio caucasicus, Senecio rhombifolius, Senecio vernalis, Taraxacum grossheimii, Tragopogon buphthalmoides, Tussilago farfara, Xanthium spinosum, Xeranthemum cylindraceum
Convallariaceae: Polygonatum orientalis, Polygonatum verticillatum
Convolvulaceae: Convolvulus arvensis
Crassulaceae: Prometheum pilosum, Sedum subulatum
Cruciferae: Erysimum aureum, Erysimum gelidum, Erysimum ibericum, Erysimum pulchellum, Erysimum szowitsianum, Hesperis matronalis, Descurainia sophia, Lepidium perfoliatum
Cyperaceae: Carex caucasica, Carex leporina, Carex medwedewii, Carex pallescens
Cuscutaceae: Cuscuta cesatiana
Dipsacaceae: Cephalaria gigantea, Dipsacus strigosus, Knautia montana
Equisetaceae: Equisetum palustre
Ephedraceae: Ephedra aurantaica
Euphorbiaceae: Euphorbia boissieriana, Euphorbia iberica, Euphorbia macroceras
Fagaceae: Quercus pubescens
Dennstaedtiaceae: Pteridium aquilinum, Pteridium tauricum
Gentianaceae: Gentianopsis blephora, Gentianella caucasea, Gentiana cruciata, Gentiana gelida, Gentiana pontica, Gentiana septemfida
Geraniaceae: Geranium ibericum, Geranium platypetalum
Gramineae: Aristida adscensionis, Deschampsia caespitosa, Festuca varia, Hordeum leporinum, Lolium temulentum, Nardus stricta, Setaria viridis, Sorghum halepense, Stipa lessingiana, Taeniatherum crinitum
Hyacinthaceae: Ornithogalum sigmoideum, Ornithogalum schmalhausenii
Hypericaceae: Hypericum perforatum, Hypericum linarioides
Iridaceae: Iris camillae, Iris imbricata
Juncaceae: Juncus articulatus, Juncus filiformis, Juncus inflexus
Labiatae: Betonica macrantha, Phlomoides laciniata, Nepeta grandiflora, Nepeta pannonica, Nepeta somkhetica, Nepeta zangezura, Salvia verticillata, Stachys atherocalyx, Stachys balansae, Stachys iberica, Stachys byzantina, Stachys spectabilis, Teucrium polium, Thymus collinus, Thymus desjatovae, Thymus grossheimii, Thymus transcaucaicus
Leguminosae: Astragalus aureus, Astragalus glycyphyllos, Astragalus incertus, Astragalus microcephalus, Astragalus trichocalyx, Securigera varia, Dorycnium graecum, Pseudosophora alopecuroides, Lotus caucasicus, Melilotus officinalis, Lathyrus laxiflorus, Vicia sepium, Vicia pannonica
Liliaceae: Lilium armenum, Lilium monadelphum
Linaceae: Linum bienne, Linum catharticum, Linum hypericifolium
Melanthiaceae: Colchicum speciosum, Merendera trigyna, Veratrum lobelianum
Orchidaceae: Cephalanthera rubra, Gymnadenia conopsea, Orchis mascula, Dactylorhiza euxina, Dactylorhiza iberica, Dactylorhiza salina, Dactylorhiza incarnata, Dactylorhiza urvilleana
Orobanchaceae: Cistanche fissa, Phelipanche arenaria
Papaveraceae: Chelidonium majus, Corydalis alpestris, Papaver caucasicum, Papaver montanthum, Papaver orientale, Papaver paucifoliatum, Papaver persicum
Peganaceae: Peganum harmala
Phytolaccaceae: Phytolacca americana
Plumbaginaceae: Plumbago europaea
Polygonaceae: Bistorta carnea, Rumex acetosa, Rumex acetosella, Rumex alpinus, Rumex arifolius, Rumex crispus, Rumex patientia
Primulacecae: Anagallis arvensis
Punicaceae: Punica granatum
Ranunculaceae: Aconitum confertiflorum, Aconitum nasutum, Aconitum orientale, Adonis aestivalis, Adonis bienertii, Anemone caucasica, Anemone fasciculata, Anemone speciosa, Aquilegia olympica, Caltha palustris, Caltha polypetala, Ceratocephala incurva, Clematis orientalis, Clematis vitalba, Delphinium caucasicum, Delphinium flexuosum, Delphinium foetidum, Delphinium freynii, Delphinium szowitsianum, Delphinium speciosum, Ficaria ficarioides, Pulsatilla armena, Pulsatilla violacea, Ranunculus brachylobus, Ranunculus caucasicus, Ranunculus oreophilus, Ranunculus repens, Thalictrum foetidum, Thalictrum minus, Trollius ranunculinus
Rosaceae: Geum urbanum, Sibbaldia parviflora, Sibbaldia semiglabra
Rutaceae: Dictamnus caucasicus
Plantaginaceae: Plantago lanceolata, Plantago major
Sambucaceae: Sambucus ebulus, Sambucus nigra
Scrophulariaceae: Digitalis ferruginea, Digitalis nervosa, Euphrasia pectinata, Pedicularis condensata, Pedicularis sibthorpii, Rhinanthus vernalis, Rhynchocorys orientalis, Scrophularia umbrosa, Verbascum blattaria, Verbascum oreophilum, Verbascum pyramidatum, Verbascum thapsus
Smilacaceae: Smilax excelsa
Solanaceae: Atropa caucasica, Datura stramonium, Hyoscyamus niger, Solanum nigrum, Solanum persicum
Thymelaeaceae: Daphne glomerata, Daphne mezereum
Ulmaceae: Ulmus minor
Umbelliferae: Astrantia maxima, Astrantia biebersteinii, Caucalis lappula, Chaerophyllum aureum, Chaerophyllum roseum, Conium maculatum, Cymbocarpum anethoides, Heracleum chorodanum, Heracleum pastinacifolium, Heracleum trachyloma, Laser trilobum, Seseli libanotis, Prangos ferulacea, Turgenia latifolia
Urticaceae: Urtica urens, Urtica dioica
Verbenaceae: Verbena officinalis
Viscaceae: Viscum album
Zygophyllaceae: Tribulus terrestris, Zygophyllum fabago